AJ835A Hewlett Packard Enterprise Storage B-series Switch Cable 2m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable 1 Pk fibre optic cable Blue

Back to back
SKU
AJ835A
$0.00 $0.00
HP 2m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable 1 Pk

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Storage B-series Switch Cable 2m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable 1 Pk. Cable length: 2 m

More Information
Cable length 2 m
Product colour Blue
Harmonized System (HS) code 85447000
Connector 1 gender Male
Connector 2 gender Male
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:AJ835A Hewlett Packard Enterprise Storage B-series Switch Cable 2m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable 1 Pk fibre optic cable Blue

WARRANTY, RETURNS AND ADDITIONAL INFORMATION

Guarantee

Limited Warranty period (spare parts): 1 year
Limited Warranty period (labour): 1 year
Support Phone: 00971585548148
Read all the details

 

Return Policy

Return for return within three days
Return for replacement within three days
Technivision covers this item under Standard Return Policy

 

Delivery

Out-of-stock labelled product products ready for delivery within 2-4 working days in UAE.
For non-existing items, it will take a maximum of 4-6 weeks with a return to Back Orders.
Sales Phone: 00971 58 5548148
Chat With Us Now

Back to Top