DS-SFP-FC16G-LW Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-LW network transceiver module Fiber optic 16000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

SKU
DS-SFP-FC16G-LW
$925.12 $784.00
16 Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP+, LC

Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-LW. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 16000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Grey

More Information
SFP transceiver type Fiber optic
Maximum data transfer rate 16000 Mbit/s
Interface type SFP+
Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported Y
Wavelength 1310 nm
Product colour Grey
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:DS-SFP-FC16G-LW Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-LW network transceiver module Fiber optic 16000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

WARRANTY, RETURNS AND ADDITIONAL INFORMATION

Guarantee

Limited Warranty period (spare parts): 1 year
Limited Warranty period (labour): 1 year
Support Phone: 00971585548148
Read all the details

 

Return Policy

Return for return within three days
Return for replacement within three days
Technivision covers this item under Standard Return Policy

 

Delivery

Out-of-stock labelled product products ready for delivery within 2-4 working days in UAE.
For non-existing items, it will take a maximum of 4-6 weeks with a return to Back Orders.
Sales Phone: 00971 58 5548148
Chat With Us Now

More from Cisco
Back to Top