1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

SKU
GLC-SX-MMD=
$105.00
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

Products from the same brand

WARRANTY, RETURNS, AND ADDITIONAL INFORMATION

Warranty

Return Policies

  • Return for refund within 3 days
  • Return for replacement within 3 days
  • This item is covered by Newegg.com's Standard Return Policy

Delivery

  • Item products with ex-stock lable ready for delivery with 2-4 business days in UAE and Saudi Arabia
  • For non-available items, it will take 4-6 weeks maximum with back to Backorders
  • Sales Phone: 0097148832550
  • Chat with us Now

 

 

Back to Top