JD061A Hewlett Packard Enterprise JD061A network transceiver module SFP 1310 nm

SKU
JD061A
$0.00 $0.00
X124, 1G, SFP, LC, LH40, 1310nm Transceiver

Hewlett Packard Enterprise JD061A. Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC, SFP, Wavelength: 1310 nm

1 LC 1000Base-LH port (no IEEE standard exists for 1550 nm optics).

More Information
Interface type SFP
Fiber optic connector LC, SFP
Wavelength 1310 nm
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:JD061A Hewlett Packard Enterprise JD061A network transceiver module SFP 1310 nm

WARRANTY, RETURNS AND ADDITIONAL INFORMATION

Guarantee

Limited Warranty period (spare parts): 1 year
Limited Warranty period (labour): 1 year
Support Phone: 00971585548148
Read all the details

 

Return Policy

Return for return within three days
Return for replacement within three days
Technivision covers this item under Standard Return Policy

 

Delivery

Out-of-stock labelled product products ready for delivery within 2-4 working days in UAE.
For non-existing items, it will take a maximum of 4-6 weeks with a return to Back Orders.
Sales Phone: 00971 58 5548148
Chat With Us Now

More from Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Back to Top