P9H32A Hewlett Packard Enterprise B-series 32Gb SFP+ SW network transceiver module 32000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

SKU
P9H32A
$0.00 $0.00
HPE B-Series 32 Gb SW SFP+ Transceiver

Hewlett Packard Enterprise B-series 32Gb SFP+ SW. Maximum data transfer rate: 32000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+, SFP transceiver standard: SW. Product colour: Black, Metallic. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)

More Information
Maximum data transfer rate 32000 Mbit/s
Interface type SFP+
Wavelength 850 nm
SFP transceiver standard SW
Harmonized System (HS) code 85369010
Tx power (min) -6.2 dBmW
Tx power (max) 2 dBmW
Rx power (min) -10.2 dBmW
Rx power (max) 2 dBmW
Product colour Black, Metallic
Operating temperature (T-T) 0 - 70 °C
Number of products included 1 pc(s)
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:P9H32A Hewlett Packard Enterprise B-series 32Gb SFP+ SW network transceiver module 32000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

WARRANTY, RETURNS AND ADDITIONAL INFORMATION

Guarantee

Limited Warranty period (spare parts): 1 year
Limited Warranty period (labour): 1 year
Support Phone: 00971585548148
Read all the details

 

Return Policy

Return for return within three days
Return for replacement within three days
Technivision covers this item under Standard Return Policy

 

Delivery

Out-of-stock labelled product products ready for delivery within 2-4 working days in UAE.
For non-existing items, it will take a maximum of 4-6 weeks with a return to Back Orders.
Sales Phone: 00971 58 5548148
Chat With Us Now

More from Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Back to Top