Q8N52A Hewlett Packard Enterprise Q8N52A network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm

SKU
Q8N52A
$379.96 $322.00
SFP-LX Extended Temperature 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm LC Connector Pluggable GbE XCVR

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Q8N52A. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC. Product colour: Metallic. Width: 56 mm, Depth: 15 mm, Height: 13 mm

SFP-LX Extended Temperature 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm LC Connector Pluggable GbE XCVR for use with select Aruba products

Warranty: One-year limited hardware warranty

More Information
Maximum data transfer rate 1000 Mbit/s
Interface type SFP
Fiber optic connector LC
Wavelength 1310 nm
SFP transceiver standard LX
Harmonized System (HS) code 85369010
Product colour Metallic
Width 56 mm
Depth 15 mm
Height 13 mm
Weight 17.7 g
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Q8N52A Hewlett Packard Enterprise Q8N52A network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm

WARRANTY, RETURNS AND ADDITIONAL INFORMATION

Guarantee

Limited Warranty period (spare parts): 1 year
Limited Warranty period (labour): 1 year
Support Phone: 00971585548148
Read all the details

 

Return Policy

Return for return within three days
Return for replacement within three days
Technivision covers this item under Standard Return Policy

 

Delivery

Out-of-stock labelled product products ready for delivery within 2-4 working days in UAE.
For non-existing items, it will take a maximum of 4-6 weeks with a return to Back Orders.
Sales Phone: 00971 58 5548148
Chat With Us Now

More from Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Back to Top