JD062A Hewlett Packard Enterprise X120 1G SFP LC LH40 1550nm network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s

SKU
JD062A
$0.00 $0.00
HP X120 1G SFP LC LH40 1550nm Transceiver

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X120 1G SFP LC LH40 1550nm. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC

Information technology professionals rely on HP quality to ensure maximum productivity. As the power of applications, processors, memory adapters and storage devices increases, high-end computer users are seeking ways to optimize their system performance. HP provides leading solutions, adding new levels of performance, availability, flexibility, and management.

More Information
Maximum data transfer rate 1000 Mbit/s
Interface type SFP
Fiber optic connector LC
Wavelength 1550 nm
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:JD062A Hewlett Packard Enterprise X120 1G SFP LC LH40 1550nm network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s

WARRANTY, RETURNS AND ADDITIONAL INFORMATION

Guarantee

Limited Warranty period (spare parts): 1 year
Limited Warranty period (labour): 1 year
Support Phone: 00971585548148
Read all the details

 

Return Policy

Return for return within three days
Return for replacement within three days
Technivision covers this item under Standard Return Policy

 

Delivery

Out-of-stock labelled product products ready for delivery within 2-4 working days in UAE.
For non-existing items, it will take a maximum of 4-6 weeks with a return to Back Orders.
Sales Phone: 00971 58 5548148
Chat With Us Now

Back to Top